Debra Anderson
Library Media Specialist
Lawanta Atkins
Cafeteria Technician
Joe Aulds
Math Teacher
Robert Ball
Science Teacher
Tracy Barnes
Special Education Teacher
Ivory Bass
Special Education Teacher
Kristina Bourgeois
Science Teacher
Terry Bradford
Custodian
Angie Brewer
Business Teacher
Cheryle Buggs
Health & PE Teacher
Willie Butler
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Chism
Math Teacher
Elizabeth Clark
Gifted Education Teacher
Cory Craig
Band Director
Angela Croswell
Bookkeeper
Greg Dade
Custodian
Marilyn Dade
Custodian
Chyree Dean
Paraprofessional
Evelyn Deich
Special Education Teacher
Anna Deutschman
English Teacher
Jessica Foster
Paraprofessional
Shannon Frasier
Health & PE Teacher
Thomas Freeman
Agriculture Teacher
Tyrance Garrett
Special Education Teacher
Rachel Gibson
Math Teacher
Faye Gray
Secretary
Shelby Green
English Teacher
Hilton Hay
Health & PE Teacher
Charles Helams
Math Teacher
Shelley Henry
Special Education Teacher
Roxanne Holton
Social Studies Teacher
Deanthony Honeycutt
Custodian
Sylvia Jenkins
Paraprofessional
Debra Jenkins
Custodian
Random Kennedy
Science Teacher
Chelsea Lee
Resident Teacher
Tommy Lewis
Custodian
Sandy Lipscomb
English Teacher
Ida Mangham
Cafeteria Technician
Christi McAdams
Art Teacher
Kevin McDonald
ISS Proctor
Tina Merritt
Special Education Teacher
Johnathan Millage
Paraprofessional
Erin Nevala
Science Teacher
Jamie Nichols
School Guidance Counselor
Adam Novak
Social Studies Teacher
Christine Nugent
Math Teacher
Danyelle Oneal
School Guidance Counselor
Britten Oubre
Assistant Principal
Jordan Parks
English Teacher
Miriam Payne
Assistant Principal
Holly Payton
Assistant Principal
Matthew Petch
Social Studies Teacher
Sydney Phillips
English Teacher
Crystal Pye
Talented Art Teacher
Bethany Raybourn
English Teacher
Beverly Richmond
Cafeteria Manager
Theresa Roane
Cafeteria Technician
Zacary Roberts
Math Teacher
Mallory Rogers
English Teacher
Dustin Serpas
Health & PE Teacher
Jo Turner
Cafeteria Technician
Sarah Wages
Science Teacher
Sarah Waits
English Teacher
Christina Watts
Special Education Teacher
Tina Wheelus
Social Studies Teacher
Jannell Whitley
Paraprofessional
Danyelle Williams
Paraprofessional
Jennifer Willis
Math Teacher
Jerelyn Wilson
Paraprofessional
Charlotte Woods
Cafeteria Technician
Amanda Young
Health & PE Teacher
Greg Young
Special Education Teacher
John Young
Principal